Frei-Mitglieder

  • Aregger Bernhard

    Ober-Geissburg 1
    6130 Willisau
     
     
     

  • Aregger Hans

    Panoramastrasse 16
    6030 Ebikon
     
    haregger@bluemail.ch
    +41 (041) 442 04 15

  • Aschwanden Ruedi

    Kirchstrasse 4
    8344 Bäretswil
     
    ruas@bluewin.ch
    +41 (044) 915 13 90

  • Bussmann Walter

    Terracestrasse 29
    6391 Engelberg
     
     
    +41 (041) 637 21 44

  • Ehrler Josef

    Breitenstrasse 9
    6422 Steinen
     
     
    +41 (041) 832 10 08

  • Fischer Alois

    Heinrich-Suppiger-Strasse 5
    6234 Triengen
     
     
    +41 (041) 933 21 36

  • Frei Robert

    Untertannberg 13
    6214 Schenkon
     
    elektrofreirobert@bluewin.ch
    +41 (041) 921 37 27

  • Gander Leo

    Kämerhaus
    6156 Luthern
     
    l.gander@elektro-gander.ch
    +41 (041) 978 09 75

  • Grüter Walter

    Kantonsstrasse 53
    6048 Horw
     
     
    +41 (041) 340 32 61

  • Hediger Robert

    Axenstrasse 4A
    6440 Brunnen
     
     
    +41 (041) 820 55 42

  • Heiniger Elektrotechnik

    Industriestrasse EW2
    6152 Hüswil
     
    info@heiniger-el-tech.ch
    +41 (041) 988 10 80

  • Hodel-Greter Hans-Ulrich

    Gloriweidstrasse 6
    6403 Küssnacht am Rigi
     
     
     

  • Hof Oskar

    Kirchweg 14
    6103 Schwarzenberg
     
     
    +41 (041) 497 17 84

  • Kronenberg-Huwiler Peter

    Habermattweg 23
    6010 Kriens
     
    peter@kronenbergag.ch
    +41 (041) 320 30 01

  • Küchler Theo

    Sonnenterrasse 16
    6030 Ebikon
     
     
    +41 (041) 440 12 33

  • Kuster Josef

    Kehlhofweg 6
    6043 Adligenswil
     
     
    +41 (041) 370 41 83

  • Lampart Josef

    Sinserstrasse 39
    6330 Cham
     
     
    +41 (041) 780 45 52

  • Lussy Noldy

    Acherweg 5
    6370 Stans
     
     
    +41 (041) 610 41 15

  • Märk Eugen

    Giselistrasse 9
    6006 Luzern
     
     
    +41 (041) 372 04 04

  • Moser Peter

    Würzenbachstrasse 51
    6000 Luzern
     
    pemoser@mysunrise.ch
    +41 (041) 370 31 31

  • Schilliger Eduard

    Sagenbachstrasse 16
    6442 Gersau
     
    e.schilliger@swissonline.ch
    +41 (041) 828 15 53

  • Schmeder Daniel

    An der kleinen Emme 6
    6014 Luzern
     
    daniel.schmeder@ckwconex.ch
    +41 (041) 281 40 90

  • Schmid Hans

    Geuenseestrasse 7
    6210 Sursee
     
    hansschmidsursee@bluewin.ch
    +41 (041) 921 12 40

  • Schumacher Hansruedi

    Geissbühl 2
    6102 Malters
     
     
    +41 (041) 498 05 06

  • Schwegler Anton

    Dorfstrasse 38
    6133 Hergiswil b. Willisau
     
     
    +41 (041) 979 00 79

  • Schwendimann Josef

    Buchfeldstrasse 16
    6033 Buchrain
     
     
    +41 (041) 440 35 55

  • Späni Anton

    Fluhmattstrasse 23
    6004 Luzern
     
     
     

  • Zeitler Jules

    Zimmeregg 7
    6014 Littau
     
     
    +41 (041) 250 25 46

  • Ziegler Josef

    Brisenstrasse 29
    6020 Emmenbrücke
     
     
    +41 (041) 280 23 05